Package 1: Generic medicine in 2025

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
31
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Generic medicine in 2025
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
65.209.105.260 VND
Publication date
10:27 30/01/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
09/QĐ-BVPN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Southern Regional Hospital
Approval date
19/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0311051649
0311051649
430.458.000
433.429.000
9
See details
2
vn0309829522
0309829522
1.773.589.800
1.838.521.800
20
See details
3
vn0314089150
0314089150
310.650.000
324.270.000
3
See details
4
vn2500228415
2500228415
625.635.000
639.191.670
20
See details
5
vn1600699279
1600699279
320.135.000
379.146.600
13
See details
6
vn0310982229
0310982229
717.200.000
717.350.000
2
See details
7
vn0316295423
0316295423
562.220.000
649.280.000
8
See details
8
vn4200562765
4200562765
927.742.000
1.093.407.000
48
See details
9
vn0400102091
0400102091
717.098.000
938.479.000
15
See details
10
vn0307159495
0307159495
263.270.000
266.197.400
6
See details
11
vn5800000047
5800000047
174.231.550
180.716.750
8
See details
12
vn0101160289
0101160289
444.493.000
444.681.800
6
See details
13
vn2100274872
2100274872
1.626.150.000
1.693.372.500
14
See details
14
vn6000449389
6000449389
378.670.000
382.032.000
6
See details
15
vn0316029735
0316029735
606.500.000
606.500.000
7
See details
16
vn0303246179
0303246179
947.940.000
1.069.869.400
6
See details
17
vn0302597576
0302597576
1.391.542.000
1.395.677.135
14
See details
18
vn0300483319
0300483319
129.400.000
129.400.000
4
See details
19
vn0100108536
0100108536
1.041.434.500
1.041.434.500
8
See details
20
vn0304123959
0304123959
56.362.850
62.736.900
4
See details
21
vn0402065575
0402065575
186.872.000
186.872.000
2
See details
22
vn0315215979
0315215979
165.220.000
165.220.000
1
See details
23
vn0313102867
0313102867
169.500.000
181.300.000
2
See details
24
vn1801563246
1801563246
68.000.000
68.000.000
1
See details
25
vn0303923529
0303923529
339.875.000
470.279.000
6
See details
26
vn0500465187
0500465187
156.360.000
266.310.000
5
See details
27
vn0303234399
0303234399
96.665.000
99.994.000
4
See details
28
vn0301140748
0301140748
738.350.000
758.520.600
9
See details
29
vn0314492345
0314492345
457.895.000
464.275.000
3
See details
30
vn0316482631
0316482631
58.800.000
61.152.000
1
See details
31
vn0313142700
0313142700
278.247.500
304.449.000
12
See details
32
vn1800156801
1800156801
1.157.620.000
1.230.926.200
14
See details
33
vn0316417470
0316417470
1.656.124.200
1.860.355.500
20
See details
34
vn0304124198
0304124198
326.540.000
327.662.000
4
See details
35
vn1300382591
1300382591
22.932.000
23.940.000
1
See details
36
vn3700843113
3700843113
161.670.000
210.890.000
4
See details
37
vn0312567933
0312567933
269.154.000
418.521.000
4
See details
38
vn0312147840
0312147840
243.800.000
244.055.000
4
See details
39
vn2500573637
2500573637
55.545.000
54.877.000
1
See details
40
vn4100259564
4100259564
828.756.500
915.049.740
12
See details
41
vn0301046079
0301046079
26.400.000
26.487.000
1
See details
42
vn0109331264
0109331264
21.999.000
22.265.000
1
See details
43
vn0104089394
0104089394
1.089.092.400
1.095.025.750
17
See details
44
vn0302560110
0302560110
86.600.000
97.972.750
3
See details
45
vn0301329486
0301329486
812.356.000
814.090.000
9
See details
46
vn0304142207
0304142207
322.880.000
322.880.000
2
See details
47
vn0315711984
0315711984
1.731.940.000
1.742.857.600
10
See details
48
vn0304164232
0304164232
95.000.000
95.800.000
1
See details
49
vn0106312658
0106312658
996.480.000
996.480.000
2
See details
50
vn0316850902
0316850902
807.750.000
807.750.000
1
See details
51
vn0303317510
0303317510
383.240.000
397.215.000
4
See details
52
vn0100109699
0100109699
356.776.200
374.595.300
8
See details
53
vn1900336438
1900336438
1.045.000.000
1.063.001.500
3
See details
54
vn0600337774
0600337774
1.019.999.000
1.026.746.100
17
See details
55
vn0301018498
0301018498
968.450.000
974.536.000
6
See details
56
vn0315820729
0315820729
56.372.500
56.375.000
2
See details
57
vn0300523385
0300523385
777.126.000
853.900.700
10
See details
58
vn1400384433
1400384433
701.925.000
711.575.000
3
See details
59
vn0302366480
0302366480
433.440.000
433.638.000
2
See details
60
vn0107008643
0107008643
396.000.000
677.500.000
2
See details
61
vn0304819721
0304819721
693.383.600
693.891.900
6
See details
62
vn0109035096
0109035096
310.068.000
396.484.000
17
See details
63
vn0315292892
0315292892
116.503.500
116.503.500
1
See details
64
vn0303710337
0303710337
1.337.645.000
1.382.196.350
14
See details
65
vn0400533877
0400533877
349.597.200
349.597.200
4
See details
66
vn0312124321
0312124321
332.960.000
333.700.000
3
See details
67
vn0303218830
0303218830
288.590.000
292.349.400
8
See details
68
vn0109413816
0109413816
220.752.000
257.310.000
7
See details
69
vn0312507211
0312507211
123.720.000
123.748.000
3
See details
70
vn3900244043
3900244043
64.063.000
64.063.000
2
See details
71
vn3400324879
3400324879
589.023.800
638.378.800
8
See details
72
vn0315654422
0315654422
68.000.000
95.770.000
3
See details
73
vn0101400572
0101400572
289.500.000
289.500.000
5
See details
74
vn0101261544
0101261544
487.960.000
507.200.000
2
See details
75
vn0309465233
0309465233
291.094.000
291.130.000
4
See details
76
vn0302339800
0302339800
995.540.500
1.066.705.500
10
See details
77
vn0316214382
0316214382
215.338.000
215.338.000
4
See details
78
vn6300328522
6300328522
48.460.000
50.563.400
2
See details
79
vn0314391643
0314391643
210.975.000
211.103.000
4
See details
80
vn0104827637
0104827637
43.440.000
43.440.000
1
See details
81
vn0106915180
0106915180
217.871.800
217.871.800
5
See details
82
vn0305483312
0305483312
391.440.000
391.554.000
3
See details
83
vn4400116704
4400116704
146.240.000
159.764.700
4
See details
84
vn1801476924
1801476924
74.560.000
84.099.000
3
See details
85
vn0401763658
0401763658
54.460.000
54.460.000
1
See details
86
vn0303418205
0303418205
100.800.000
100.914.000
1
See details
87
vn0316050416
0316050416
210.894.000
213.584.000
5
See details
88
vn0316388276
0316388276
56.080.000
56.839.200
2
See details
89
vn4401044795
4401044795
38.392.000
39.552.000
1
See details
90
vn0316681940
0316681940
151.628.000
151.628.000
2
See details
91
vn1100112319
1100112319
1.606.018.000
1.637.715.000
10
See details
92
vn0316299146
0316299146
224.610.000
253.554.000
3
See details
93
vn0104628198
0104628198
74.700.000
76.012.000
3
See details
94
vn0305925578
0305925578
717.200.000
768.940.000
2
See details
95
vn0314033736
0314033736
342.800.000
342.800.000
2
See details
96
vn0313319676
0313319676
146.210.000
146.210.000
2
See details
97
vn0314024996
0314024996
177.750.000
203.955.000
3
See details
98
vn0600344154
0600344154
26.940.000
27.000.000
1
See details
99
vn0304384485
0304384485
20.112.300
20.112.300
1
See details
100
vn3500673707
3500673707
183.950.000
209.185.000
4
See details
101
vn5801451412
5801451412
275.490.000
279.034.500
5
See details
102
vn0311799579
0311799579
30.500.000
30.500.000
1
See details
103
vn0318177778
0318177778
33.000.000
38.750.000
1
See details
104
vn0313174325
0313174325
96.800.000
96.800.000
1
See details
105
vn3400628884
3400628884
227.100.000
229.124.000
6
See details
106
vn0301450556
0301450556
286.471.000
286.471.000
3
See details
107
vn0108753633
0108753633
69.300.000
74.730.000
1
See details
108
vn0304026070
0304026070
53.875.000
53.875.000
2
See details
109
vn0313040113
0313040113
76.314.000
81.164.000
5
See details
110
vn0600206147
0600206147
378.447.500
378.447.500
4
See details
111
vn0312469703
0312469703
63.210.000
63.210.000
1
See details
112
vn0316948792
0316948792
77.850.000
89.580.000
1
See details
113
vn0315751063
0315751063
41.990.000
69.450.000
1
See details
114
vn0313515938
0313515938
40.780.000
41.588.000
2
See details
115
vn1500633676
1500633676
163.485.000
167.951.000
3
See details
116
vn0303207412
0303207412
59.400.000
59.400.000
1
See details
117
vn0311691180
0311691180
52.486.000
52.486.000
1
See details
118
vn4401101845
4401101845
234.668.000
234.668.000
2
See details
119
vn0311028713
0311028713
300.000.000
320.800.000
3
See details
120
vn0309988480
0309988480
161.700.000
162.450.000
1
See details
121
vn0106476906
0106476906
3.420.000
7.692.000
1
See details
122
vn0302525081
0302525081
27.200.000
27.224.000
1
See details
123
vn0102041728
0102041728
65.150.000
65.150.000
1
See details
124
vn0314588311
0314588311
293.200.000
296.357.100
3
See details
125
vn0315086882
0315086882
264.390.000
264.390.000
1
See details
126
vn0109788942
0109788942
24.500.000
35.170.000
1
See details
127
vn3603737215
3603737215
78.498.000
90.944.000
1
See details
128
vn0314206876
0314206876
98.000.000
113.580.000
1
See details
129
vn0317640390
0317640390
84.720.000
84.976.000
2
See details
130
vn0312460161
0312460161
21.765.000
47.790.000
1
See details
131
vn0305804414
0305804414
79.800.000
81.074.000
1
See details
132
vn0310004212
0310004212
49.000.000
49.000.000
1
See details
133
vn0303646106
0303646106
61.530.000
63.000.000
1
See details
134
vn0311197983
0311197983
29.042.900
29.042.900
1
See details
135
vn0316222859
0316222859
86.940.000
101.120.000
1
See details
136
vn0303799399
0303799399
119.376.000
119.376.000
1
See details
Total: 136 contractors
49.155.908.100
52.050.119.245
665
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second