Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
44
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
92.334.453.890 VND
Publication date
09:02 17/03/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
248/QĐ-BVCC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Cu Chi General Hospital
Approval date
16/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0311051649
0311051649
427.165.000
489.960.000
11
See details
2
vn1600699279
1600699279
887.840.000
1.061.278.000
33
See details
3
vn0302339800
0302339800
190.660.000
190.660.000
4
See details
4
vn1100112319
1100112319
1.942.420.000
1.945.620.000
6
See details
5
vn2500228415
2500228415
558.808.500
565.843.500
19
See details
6
vn0316417470
0316417470
1.189.891.450
1.197.411.450
21
See details
7
vn4100259564
4100259564
310.842.000
362.812.000
5
See details
8
vn4200562765
4200562765
482.185.000
586.658.000
28
See details
9
vn0109413816
0109413816
353.617.000
383.847.000
8
See details
10
vn0317215935
0317215935
68.000.000
68.000.000
1
See details
11
vn0313040113
0313040113
588.315.000
686.740.000
10
See details
12
vn1800156801
1800156801
570.595.000
643.915.000
11
See details
13
vn0314024996
0314024996
330.400.000
518.404.000
5
See details
14
vn0301329486
0301329486
80.100.000
78.650.000
2
See details
15
vn0300483319
0300483319
2.926.065.240
2.936.397.200
18
See details
16
vn0301140748
0301140748
1.584.074.600
1.608.374.600
15
See details
17
vn0316948792
0316948792
780.050.000
838.600.000
3
See details
18
vn4300843657
4300843657
45.825.000
45.825.000
2
See details
19
vn0316850902
0316850902
987.000.000
987.000.000
2
See details
20
vn0311799579
0311799579
728.310.000
729.510.000
4
See details
21
vn0303923529
0303923529
232.664.000
243.374.000
6
See details
22
vn0303234399
0303234399
45.450.000
46.500.000
2
See details
23
vn0303114528
0303114528
335.900.000
339.900.000
2
See details
24
vn0315469620
0315469620
1.820.200.000
1.964.320.000
5
See details
25
vn0315924252
0315924252
798.700.000
800.700.000
5
See details
26
vn0300523385
0300523385
1.368.756.000
1.517.950.000
12
See details
27
vn0315654422
0315654422
50.085.000
72.990.000
4
See details
28
vn0315681994
0315681994
154.543.500
154.860.000
3
See details
29
vn0313315174
0313315174
395.000.000
395.600.000
4
See details
30
vn0309561353
0309561353
1.264.137.000
1.561.447.000
10
See details
31
vn0302597576
0302597576
8.391.268.540
9.098.401.240
27
See details
32
vn0314530142
0314530142
415.800.000
499.280.000
1
See details
33
vn0100109191
0100109191
37.496.000
39.316.000
2
See details
34
vn1400384433
1400384433
861.619.500
861.619.500
5
See details
35
vn0314022149
0314022149
616.361.000
644.695.000
9
See details
36
vn0109056515
0109056515
60.000.000
62.500.000
1
See details
37
vn0316277551
0316277551
557.380.000
557.380.000
3
See details
38
vn0600337774
0600337774
751.347.000
1.062.197.000
11
See details
39
vn0302533156
0302533156
108.500.000
118.800.000
3
See details
40
vn1400460395
1400460395
9.555.000
9.950.000
2
See details
41
vn4401044795
4401044795
285.978.000
296.500.000
2
See details
42
vn0315647760
0315647760
692.748.000
692.750.000
3
See details
43
vn0305925578
0305925578
863.700.000
863.700.000
8
See details
44
vn0315711984
0315711984
2.200.080.000
2.250.150.000
6
See details
45
vn0312147840
0312147840
265.800.000
265.800.000
4
See details
46
vn0316836760
0316836760
202.500.000
204.750.000
2
See details
47
vn4400116704
4400116704
225.440.000
259.140.000
3
See details
48
vn0109035096
0109035096
2.781.849.000
2.996.016.000
23
See details
49
vn0309829522
0309829522
1.493.600.000
1.504.650.000
11
See details
50
vn0313449805
0313449805
26.000.000
26.250.000
1
See details
51
vn0104089394
0104089394
261.370.000
261.370.000
6
See details
52
vn0100108536
0100108536
1.571.850.000
1.578.850.000
5
See details
53
vn0315215979
0315215979
168.480.000
178.860.000
1
See details
54
vn0304164232
0304164232
200.750.000
200.750.000
2
See details
55
vn0101400572
0101400572
1.346.900.000
1.346.900.000
9
See details
56
vn0100109699
0100109699
1.771.664.000
2.283.085.000
14
See details
57
vn0310004212
0310004212
160.100.000
163.100.000
2
See details
58
vn0313290748
0313290748
1.113.500.000
1.113.500.000
6
See details
59
vn0312460161
0312460161
1.288.000.000
1.288.000.000
3
See details
60
vn0317750435
0317750435
762.900.000
762.900.000
3
See details
61
vn0305483312
0305483312
398.300.000
412.700.000
2
See details
62
vn0400102091
0400102091
186.343.000
224.683.000
5
See details
63
vn0313688271
0313688271
567.000.000
567.000.000
4
See details
64
vn0313142700
0313142700
91.351.000
107.806.000
9
See details
65
vn0400102077
0400102077
593.000.000
598.000.000
5
See details
66
vn3600510960
3600510960
367.208.000
443.544.000
4
See details
67
vn0310976553
0310976553
37.950.000
80.300.000
2
See details
68
vn0313299130
0313299130
26.500.000
26.500.000
1
See details
69
vn0109684118
0109684118
336.240.000
369.200.000
2
See details
70
vn0314033736
0314033736
147.160.000
147.265.000
4
See details
71
vn0315817349
0315817349
831.500.000
841.500.000
3
See details
72
vn0307159495
0307159495
133.250.000
134.250.000
3
See details
73
vn0315086882
0315086882
880.830.000
880.830.000
4
See details
74
vn0313044693
0313044693
24.500.000
50.000.000
1
See details
75
vn0302375710
0302375710
186.020.000
186.020.000
3
See details
76
vn1100707517
1100707517
206.000.000
206.000.000
1
See details
77
vn0314983897
0314983897
380.000.000
380.000.000
1
See details
78
vn0313168762
0313168762
196.000.000
196.000.000
1
See details
79
vn0302975997
0302975997
365.200.000
365.200.000
4
See details
80
vn0314089150
0314089150
294.200.000
319.600.000
2
See details
81
vn0317585767
0317585767
71.400.000
147.440.000
2
See details
82
vn0314206876
0314206876
407.000.000
407.000.000
1
See details
83
vn0310982229
0310982229
210.000.000
210.000.000
1
See details
84
vn0318177778
0318177778
158.000.000
264.000.000
2
See details
85
vn0101088272
0101088272
700.000.000
700.000.000
1
See details
86
vn6300328522
6300328522
35.900.000
39.490.000
1
See details
87
vn3700843113
3700843113
4.187.400
4.193.700
2
See details
88
vn0304819721
0304819721
216.084.000
217.740.000
2
See details
89
vn0303246179
0303246179
7.068.000.000
7.068.749.500
4
See details
90
vn0302560110
0302560110
39.900.000
39.900.000
1
See details
91
vn0305205393
0305205393
689.250.000
697.500.000
2
See details
92
vn0101509499
0101509499
26.100.000
26.100.000
2
See details
93
vn0104739902
0104739902
432.600.000
432.600.000
2
See details
94
vnz000019802
3600275957
4.300.000
5.350.000
1
See details
95
vn0301445281
0301445281
244.500.000
278.650.000
3
See details
96
vn0312492614
0312492614
1.376.400.000
3.300.930.000
5
See details
97
vn0316148002
0316148002
726.000.000
726.000.000
1
See details
98
vn0315688742
0315688742
223.650.000
223.650.000
2
See details
99
vn0312696382
0312696382
91.300.000
92.000.000
2
See details
100
vn0303694357
0303694357
1.653.500.000
1.738.000.000
3
See details
101
vn0315292892
0315292892
107.960.000
134.440.000
2
See details
102
vn0312124321
0312124321
67.200.000
67.200.000
3
See details
103
vn0313102867
0313102867
110.000.000
110.000.000
1
See details
104
vn0310631333
0310631333
6.510.000
11.020.000
1
See details
105
vn0314294752
0314294752
106.800.000
108.000.000
1
See details
106
vn0314247671
0314247671
350.000.000
540.000.000
1
See details
107
vn0312108859
0312108859
299.000.000
299.000.000
1
See details
108
vn0312763053
0312763053
241.500.000
273.450.000
2
See details
109
vn0311557996
0311557996
122.000.000
122.000.000
1
See details
110
vn0313373602
0313373602
772.500.000
772.500.000
1
See details
111
vn0106785340
0106785340
135.000.000
135.000.000
1
See details
112
vn0317519394
0317519394
312.500.000
315.000.000
1
See details
113
vn0304142207
0304142207
75.600.000
75.600.000
1
See details
114
vn0304709937
0304709937
21.000.000
21.250.000
1
See details
115
vn0312387190
0312387190
140.000.000
140.000.000
1
See details
116
vn0302128158
0302128158
373.560.000
373.560.000
1
See details
117
vn0316446873
0316446873
94.500.000
94.500.000
1
See details
118
vn1801675824
1801675824
16.800.000
16.800.000
1
See details
Total: 118 contractors
74.967.738.730
81.279.317.690
562
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second