Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
7:54 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:12 PM 04/14/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:04 AM 05/03/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:06 AM 05/06/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:09 AM 07/11/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
5:42 PM 08/19/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:48 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:56 AM 08/24/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 09/09/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
6:11 PM 12/02/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/18/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 26 bidding packages, of which 18 were won, 7 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 79.9% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 7 contractors in 21 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC SƠN
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00034702
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 4 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 11 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 100% |
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Construction and installation package No. 02-SCLBS 2024-XL package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC PHÚC THỌ through an as an independent entity. Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
03/12/2024 10:53
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Repair of hall rooms and working rooms package, which was invited for bidding by the HUNG YEN POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
25/08/2024 15:56
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Repairing tennis courts at Suoi Hai Professional Training Center package, which was invited for bidding by the HANOI POWER CORPORATION through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
26/06/2023 10:14
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY lost the bidding for the Package No. 9.1/2023/XL-SCL Category "Construction and material supply" for the project: Overhauling and renovating the architecture of Tan Tay Do 1, Tan Tay Do 2, Tan Tay Do 3, Tan Tay Do 4 and CT1 Tan Tay Do" package, which was invited for bidding by the CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC ĐAN PHƯỢNG through an as an independent entity. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Lost
18/04/2023 14:35
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 01: Construction cost package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Thắng through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Phúc Sơn (0106215929 - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh,0103469587 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC SƠN). One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
15/09/2022 18:44
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 01: Construction cost package, which was invited for bidding by the ủy ban nhân dân xã Tri Trung through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Phúc Sơn (0106215929 - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh,0103469587 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC SƠN). One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
10/09/2022 15:15
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package No 01: Construction and installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Hà Đông through an as sub-joint of . One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
30/08/2022 12:50
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package No 01: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Hà Đông through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Phúc Sơn(0106215929 - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh,0103469587 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC SƠN). One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
22/07/2022 11:43
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package No 01: Construction and installation package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Hà Đông through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Phúc Sơn (0106215929 - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển Phúc Thịnh,0103469587 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚC SƠN). Two other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
21/07/2022 16:54
PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Tender package No 01: Construction work package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng quận Hà Đông through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/05/2022 10:01
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 26 package, of which 18 package was won, failed 7 packages, 0 packages with no results, 1 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 15 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 19 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 7 contractors in 21 package, won 13 package, lost 7 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 1 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 2 contractors in 5 package, won bid 5 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor PHUC SON CONTRUCSTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,201 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor